[googlef6b2bd74fcca59b0.html]
 

Profile

Join date: Aug 20, 2022

About

San Luis D 0:104:00Mazatlan FC D - Monterrey D 0:1MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali11:30Italia U17 - Svizzera U17 -:-13:00Tagikistan U16 - Giappone U16 -:-17:00Giamaica - Marocco -:-17:00Slovacchia U19 - Ungheria U19 -:-18:00Italia U16 - Inghilterra U16 -:-18:30Qatar - Ghana -:-MONDO: Club Friendly Women20:00Barcellona D (Esp) - Montpellier D (Fra) -:-21:00Las Planas D (Esp) - Paris SG D (Fra) -:-NORD E CENTRO AMERICA: CONCACAF League00:00Tauro (Pan) - Miguelito (Pan) -:-NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 619:00Mjondalen 2 - Lørenskog -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia20:15Colegiales - Independiente F. B. C. -:-20:15Pastoreo - Martin Ledesma -:-PERU: Liga Women - Gruppo Retrocessione18:00Dep. Municipal D - Cajamarca D -:-18:00Killas D - Ayacucho D -:-18:00Sport Boys D - U. San Martin D -:-PERU: Liga Women - Play-Offs Championship18:00Atletico Trujillo D - A.

Kiev U19 -:-12:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Metalist Kharkiv U19 -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura00:00Maldonado - Penarol 1:1URUGUAY: Segunda Division20:15Rampla Juniors - La Luz -:-UZBEKISTAN: Uzbekistan Cup16:00Olympic - Navbahor Namangan -:-16:00Pakhtakor - Shortan Guzor -:-16:00Termez Surkhon - Nasaf Qarshi -:-m.

Calcio su Diretta Mobile - risultati in tempo reale per il tuo PDAEUROPA: Champions League - Qualificazione21:00Benfica (Por) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) -:-21:00Plzen (Cze) - Qarabag (Aze) -:-21:00Stella Rossa (Srb) - M. Haifa (Isr) -:-EUROPA: Europa Conference League - Qualificazione18:00APOEL (Cyp) - Djurgarden (Swe) -:-ARABIA SAUDITA: Division 118:15Al Ain - Al Kholood -:-18:25Al Jabalain - Al-Sahel -:-19:50Al Qadisiya - Al Akhdoud -:-ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional00:00Racing Club - San Lorenzo 1:202:30Platense - Talleres Cordoba 0:002:30Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento Junin 1:100:00Patronato - Argentinos Jrs -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional00:00Atletico Atlanta - Atl.

De Chile - Cobresal 1:002:30Coquimbo - Huachipato 0:0COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura03:00Pasto - Once Caldas 2:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura01:00Valledupar - Bogota 3:3ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Seconda fase02:00Guayaquil City - Ind. del Valle 0:1EGITTO: Premier League17:30Arab Contractors - Pharco -:-17:30Smouha - El Gounah -:-20:00National Bank Egypt - Al Masry -:-20:00Zamalek - Al Ittihad -:-FINLANDIA: Ykkonen17:30SJK Akatemia - PIF Pargas -:-FINLANDIA: Kakkonen - Group B17:30Klubi 04 - Honka Akatemia -:-GERMANIA: Regionalliga Bayern18:00Eichstatt - Rain/Lech -:-18:00Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Pipinsried -:-18:00Vilzing - Hankofen-Hailing -:-18:30Turkgucu Munchen - Norinberga II -:-19:00Aschaffenburg - Wurzburger Kickers -:-19:00Augsburg II - Heimstetten -:-19:00Buchbach - Bayern II -:-19:00Illertissen - Burghausen -:-19:00Schweinfurt - Furth II -:-19:00Unterhaching - Aubstadt -:-GERMANIA: Oberliga Hamburg18:30TSV Buchholz 08 - Suderelbe -:-18:30Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuS Osdorf -:-18:45Dassendorf - Rugenbergen -:-19:00Sasel - Altona -:-19:30Eimsbutteler - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-19:30PosticipataHamburger SV III - HEBC Hamburg -:-19:30Niendorfer TSV - Harksheide -:-19:30Paloma - Curslack-Neuengamme -:-19:30Tornesch - Hamm United -:-GIAPPONE: J2 League12:00Mito - Oita -:-INDIA: Durand Cup11:30Odisha - Kerala Blasters -:-14:30Bengaluru FC - Indian Air Force -:-INDONESIA: Liga 110:30Persebaya - PSIS Semarang -:-10:30Persib - Bali United -:-10:30Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman -:-13:15Borneo - Dewa United -:-13:15Persikabo 1973 - Bhayangkara Solo -:-15:00Persis Solo - Madura United -:-INGHILTERRA: National League Sud20:45Chippenham - Chelmsford -:-INGHILTERRA: NPL Premier Division20:45FC United - Nantwich -:-20:45Guiseley - Whitby -:-20:45Hyde - Belper Town -:-20:45Lancaster - Radcliffe -:-20:45Liversedge - Morpeth -:-20:45Marske - Ashton Utd -:-20:45Matlock - Stalybridge -:-20:45South Shields - Gainsborough -:-20:45Stafford - Marine -:-20:45Warrington - Atherton -:-20:45Warrington Rylands - Bamber Bridge -:-INGHILTERRA: EFL Cup20:00Walsall - Charlton -:-20:30Sheffield Wed - Rochdale -:-20:30Shrewsbury - Burnley -:-20:45Barrow - Lincoln -:-20:45Bolton - Aston Villa -:-20:45Bradford City - Blackburn -:-20:45Cambridge Utd - Southampton -:-20:45Colchester - Brentford -:-20:45Crawley - Fulham -:-20:45Derby - West Brom -:-20:45Fleetwood - Everton -:-20:45Gillingham FC - Exeter -:-20:45Grimsby - Nottingham -:-20:45Newport - Portsmouth -:-20:45Norwich - Bournemouth -:-20:45Oxford Utd - Crystal Palace -:-20:45Rotherham - Morecambe -:-20:45Stevenage - Peterborough -:-20:45Stockport - Leicester -:-20:45Watford - Milton Keynes -:-20:45Wolves - Preston -:-INGHILTERRA: Professional Development League13:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-14:00Coventry U21 - Reading U21 -:-15:00Barnsley U21 - Ipswich U21 -:-15:00Peterborough U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-INGHILTERRA: Premier League International Cup20:00Leicester U21 - Valencia B -:-IRLANDA DEL NORD: NIFL Premiership20:45Ballymena - Cliftonville -:-20:45C.

Foot live: Résultats Foot et Match en direct sur FOOTLIVEFoot en direct: Ligue 1, Ligue 2, Premier league, la Liga, la Série A et bien d'autres ligues sur FOOT LIVE Toutes les équipes de la ligue 1 en direct: Lille, Lyon, PSG, Monaco, Rennes, Lens, Metz, Angers, Marseille, Montpellier, Bordeaux, Stade Brestois, OGC Nice, Stade De Reims, Saint-Etienne, Strasbourg, Lorient, FC Nantes, Dijon, Nimes Le site FOOTLIVE. FR propose des résultats de matchs de football, des directs, des infos sur les matchs football et les classements. Retrouvez les scores et résultats la ligue 1, la ligue 2, le chmapionnat national, la premier league, la liga, le calcio, la bundesliga, la primeira liga, la champions league, l'europa ligue sur footlive.

Podhradie - Michalovce -:-17:00Zemianske Kostolany - Sered -:-SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship14:30Badbaado - Sahafi -:-SUDAFRICA: Premier League19:30Cape Town City - Kaizer -:-19:30Swallows - Sekhukhune -:-SVEZIA: Superettan19:00Örebro - Skövde -:-19:00Orgryte - Norrby -:-TURCHIA: Rezerv Lig15:30Sivasspor 2 - Alanyaspor 2 -:-16:00Fenerbahce 2 - Adana Demirspor 2 -:-16:00Istanbulspor 2 - Konyaspor 2 -:-UCRAINA: Premier League12:00Shakhtar - Metalist 1925 -:-14:00Ch. Odessa - Veres-Rivne -:-14:00Zorya - Vorskla -:-16:00Kolos Kovalivka - Kryvbas -:-UCRAINA: Youth League10:00Minaj U19 - Lviv U19 -:-12:00Inhulets U19 - Din.

SJK Akatemia - Soccer, Finland: Results, Fixtures, SJK Akatemia v PIF Pargas liveJoin bet365 and get a bet credit bonus see more at bet365. com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy. org 300% deposit bonus up to 145, 600 NGN Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+ New Customer offer 100% Match up to R1000! SJK Akatemia results and fixtures (Soccer - Finland) on Soccerstand. com: Follow SJK Akatemia live scores, final results, fixtures and standings on this page! Soccerstand. com offers team pages (e. g. SJK Akatemia), competition pages (e. English Premier League), category pages (e. English soccer with all the latest results from many English soccer competitions - from Premier League to semi-professional competitions) and also sport pages (e.

PIF live score, schedule and results - Football - SofaScore PIF live score (and video online live stream*), team roster with season schedule and results. PIF is playing next match on 23 Aug 2022 against SJK Akatemia

Ne manquez aucun résultat de votré équipe préféré en suivant votre équipe, journée par journée, saison par saison, suivez l'actualité et info de votre équipe. Même quand il n'y a pas de foot, il y a du foot sur FOOTLIVE avec les matchs amicaux! FOOTLIVE c'est le site de sports dédié aux supporters!, que du BONUS pour suivre vos matchs favoris Les données des matches, les temps de jeu, les classements et des statistiques sont données a titre indicatif, en aucun cas footlive.

fr: Calendrier et résultats en direct de la Ligue 1 et classement de la ligue 1 Classement, calendrier et résultats en direct commenté de la premier league Classement, calendrier, résultats et info de la Liga Classement, calendrier et résultats en direct de la Série A Classement, calendrier et résultats en direct de la Bundesliga Pourquoi choisir Footlive. fr? Sur FOOTLIVE vous aurez des informations détaillées et direct commenté de milliers de championnats, des matchs amicaux, coupes nationales et internationnales et des tournois de football du monde entier FOOT LIVE vous propose de suivre en direct les meilleures compétitions de foot au monde FOOT LIVE est un service gratuit qui vous propose de suivre des les matchs de football en direct en français Sur FOOT LIVE vous pouvez sélectionner uniquement les matchs de football que vous désirez suivre Sur FOOT LIVE suivez gratuitement les matchs de football Regarder en direct live le score et résultats des rencontres de votre équipe préféférée: PSG, OM, OL, ASSE, Stade Rennais, FC nantes, RC Lens, Real Madrid, Juventus, FC Barcelone, Bayern Munich, Benfica, Arsenal, Manchester City.

Rangers - Coleraine -:-20:45Crusaders - Portadown -:-20:45Dungannon - Glentoran -:-20:45PosticipataLinfield - Larne -:-IRLANDA DEL NORD: NIFL Championship20:45Annagh - Ards -:-20:45Ballinamallard - Dergview -:-20:45Dundela - Ballyclare -:-20:45H&W Welders - Warrenpoint -:-20:45Loughgall - Knockbreda -:-20:45Newington - Institute -:-ISLANDA: Lengjudeildin20:00KV Reykjavik - Grindavik -:-20:00Selfoss - Kordrengir -:-20:00Vestri - Fjolnir -:-21:15Afturelding - Throttur Vogar -:-21:15Grotta - Thor Akureyri -:-21:15Kopavogur - Fylkir -:-ISLANDA: Urvalsdeild Women20:00Thor/KA D - Throttur D -:-21:15Stjarnan D - Afturelding D -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga14:00Alay Osh - Abdish-Ata -:-14:00Nur-Batken - Kara Balta -:-MESSICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura00:05Leones Negros - Zacatecas Mineros -:-MESSICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura16:00Queretaro U20 - Club America U20 -:-MESSICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura00:00Toluca D - Juarez D 1:204:00Leon D - Atl.

Rafaela 0:002:00Club A. Guemes - Tristan Suarez 0:0ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Seconda fase15:00San Lorenzo 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-16:00Banfield 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-16:00Central Cordoba 2 - River Plate 2 -:-16:00Union Santa Fe 2 - Estudiantes 2 -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women20:00Rosario Central D - Platense D -:-ARMENIA: First League14:30Lernayin Artsakh 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia13:00Sorrento - Inglewood -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol19:30Kufstein - Schwaz -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg17:30USK Anif - Bischofshofen -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg18:30Admira Dornbirn - Gofis -:-18:30Dornbirner SV - Wolfurt -:-18:30Hohenems - Rothis -:-BELGIO: Coppa del Belgio - Qualificazione19:30Dender - Jette -:-19:30Namur - Virton -:-BIELORUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga Reserve14:00Brest 2 - Neman 2 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura21:00Santa Cruz - Royal Pari -:-00:15Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS17:00Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina -:-BRASILE: Serie A01:00Avai - Internacional 0:1BRASILE: Copa Paulista00:30Sao Bento - Primavera EC 1:1BULGARIA: Vtora liga17:00Krumovgrad - Spartak Pleven -:-CILE: Primera B00:00Deportes Temuco - Rangers -:-CILE: Coppa del Cile00:00U.

Lima D -:-18:00Sporting Cristal D - Carlos Mannucci D -:-18:00U. de Deportes D - Cesar Vallejo D -:-POLONIA: Ekstraliga Women16:00Czarni Sosnowiec D - Katowice D -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Revelacao U23 - Incontri di posizionamento15:00Mafra U23 - Farense U23 -:-18:00Estoril U23 - Leixoes U23 -:-18:00Vizela U23 - Portimonense U23 -:-QATAR: QSL16:20Al-Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha -:-18:30Al-Sadd - Al-Gharafa -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: MOL Cup17:00Rymarov - Opava -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: Plzensky KP17:30Rapid Plzen - Sokol Lhota -:-ROMANIA: Liga 218:00Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-SCOZIA: Challenge Cup20:45East Fife - St. Johnstone 2 -:-20:45East Kilbride - Annan -:-20:45Elgin - Stenhousemuir -:-20:45Forfar - Kelty Hearts -:-20:45Kilmarnock 2 - East Stirlingshire -:-20:45Rangers B - Dumbarton -:-SLOVACCHIA: Coppa di Slovacchia17:00Druzstevnik Borov - Trebisov -:-17:00Kras.

SJK Akatemia vs IF Gnistan Live Score, Stats & LineUp - Finland SJK Akatemia vs IF Gnistan live score (and video online live stream*) starts on 29 May 2022 15:30 UTC time at in Finland Ykkonen. Here on Crickbee

[[LIVESTREAM TV-]!] SJK Akatemia - Pargas IF live video 23 August 2022

More actions